New This Week

Bonusfree New Games — Fresh Thrills and New Wins Every Week

Slots, crash games, live tables, crash basket — new games are added to bonusfree every week. Play the best titles from world-class providers before anyone else.

Total Games
0
games available
20+
Provider
97%+
Average RTP
0
Total Games
0
New This Week
0
% Average RTP
0
Hours of Live Games
bonusfree
New
🌟
Starfall Megaways
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5% 🔥 Hot
New
🐉
Dragon Fortune X
PG Soft
RTP 96.8% Jackpot
New
🍀
Lucky Clover Rush
Habanero
RTP 97.2% Popular
New
🃏
Speed Baccarat Ultra
Evolution
RTP 98.9% Live
New
🎰
Crazy Time 2
Evolution
RTP 96.1% 🔥 Hot
New
🚀
JetX Turbo
Spribe
RTP 97.0% Crash
New
✈️
Aviator Plus
Spribe
RTP 97.0% Popular
New
♠️
Andar Bahar Pro
Ezugi
RTP 97.8% Bengali
New
🎲
Teen Patti Gold
SA Gaming
RTP 96.5% 🔥 Hot
New
💥
Plinko Extreme
Spribe
RTP 97.1% Instant
New
🎯
Dice Blitz
Betsoft
RTP 96.9% Instant
New
🏺
Bengal Treasure
CQ9
RTP 96.3% Bengali
bonusfree

🚀 Crash Game Live

Current multiplier and recent round results

Current Multiplier
1.00x

Pick the right moment to cash out!

12.3x 3.7x 1.2x 8.9x 2.4x 1.0x 22.1x 4.5x
Play Now

📊 RTP Comparison: Popular Games

A quick look at the highest RTP games at bonusfree

Speed Baccarat Ultra98.9%
Andar Bahar Pro97.8%
Lucky Clover Rush97.2%
JetX Turbo97.0%
Dragon Fortune X96.8%
Starfall Megaways96.5%
Crazy Time 296.1%

RTP (Return to Player) is the theoretical average return rate calculated across all players over the long term. Individual session results may vary.

bonusfree

🎮 What types of games are available at bonusfree

New titles added every week across all categories

Megaways Slots

Millions of paylines per spin, cascading reels, and a Buy Bonus feature. Your best shot at hitting the jackpot.

Live Casino

Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, and Teen Patti with real dealers. Bengali-speaking dealers are also available.

Crash Games

The multiplier keeps climbing — cash out at the right moment and the win is yours. Fast-paced and thrilling.

Classic Table Games

Online RNG-powered baccarat, poker, and blackjack. Play anytime.

Instant Games

Plinko, Dice, Mines, Keno — results in seconds. Simple and fun for everyone.

Progressive Jackpot

A portion of every player's bet feeds into a large shared pool, which can be won in full by a single player at any moment.

Game Shows

Crazy Time, Monopoly Live, Deal or No Deal — interactive live games inspired by your favorite TV shows.

Mobile-Exclusive

Some games are best enjoyed on mobile — designed specifically for a unique touch-screen experience.

bonusfree

Bonusfree New Games — Why You Should Come Back Every Week

The online gaming world moves fast. A game that was brand new last month may already have hundreds of players who've tried it. That's exactly why bonusfree adds new games every week — so you can always be the first to experience something fresh.

This month at bonusfree, Megaways slots are the talk of the town. Pragmatic Play's Starfall Megaways has generated serious buzz among players. The key appeal of Megaways technology is that the number of reels changes with every spin, and so does the number of paylines — giving you up to 102,144 ways to win at once, something you'll never find in a standard slot.

PG Soft's Dragon Fortune X is rapidly gaining popularity among players in Bangladesh. This dragon-themed slot features a multi-level jackpot system with four separate jackpots running simultaneously — any spin could land you any one of them. With an RTP of 96.8%, it's a game worth playing for the long run.

The latest addition to bonusfree's Live Casino lineup is Speed Baccarat Ultra. This Evolution Gaming title runs three times faster than standard baccarat — each round wraps up in just 27 seconds. If you prefer a fast-paced game, this one's made for you. With an RTP of 98.9%, it offers one of the best return rates among live games.

JetX Turbo and Aviator Plus have taken the crash game category to a whole new level. Most players know Aviator, but JetX's Turbo version kicks things up a notch with even faster-paced action. It lets you place two bets at the same time — lock in a safe win on one, and ride the other for a bigger multiplier. It's a strategy many experienced players swear by.

Bangladesh players have something to be especially excited about with Andar Bahar Pro and Teen Patti Gold. These are online versions of traditional card games popular in Bangladesh and India. In Andar Bahar, one card is drawn face-up, then cards are dealt to two sides — you simply predict which side will land a matching card first. Straightforward, yet incredibly thrilling.

Plinko Extreme has just landed in the Instant Games section at bonusfree. A ball is dropped from the top and lands in one of several multiplier boxes at the bottom — where it lands determines your win. It's pure chance with no strategy required, making it perfect for anyone who wants simple, stress-free entertainment.

Bonusfree keeps adding new games and is expanding its Game Show section as well. Evolution's Crazy Time 2 has just been added — spin a giant wheel and win different prizes depending on where it lands. Hit a bonus round and multipliers can reach up to 100x — the excitement is hard to match.

A smart approach with new games is to start in free mode or at the minimum bet — get a feel for the features and how bonus rounds are triggered. Many games on bonusfree offer a demo mode so you can build experience without spending real money.

One last thing — at bonusfree, a new game isn't just a new title, it's a new experience. Every game is built on a world-class engine, fully licensed and audited. Every spin or round you play is completely fair and secure — that's bonusfree's promise.

New This Week

  • 🌟
    Starfall Megaways
    Pragmatic Play · RTP 96.5%
    New
  • 🚀
    JetX Turbo
    Spribe · RTP 97.0%
    New
  • 🃏
    Speed Baccarat Ultra
    Evolution · RTP 98.9%
    New
  • 🐉
    Dragon Fortune X
    PG Soft · RTP 96.8%
    New
  • 🏺
    Bengal Treasure
    CQ9 · RTP 96.3%
    New
Browse All Games

New Game Bonus

New games come with special free spin offers during the first week.

View Promotions

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Answers to common questions about gameplay and payments

bonusfree supports all major local payment methods in Bangladesh. Beyond bKash and Nagad, you can deposit using Rocket (DBBL), DBBL Nexus Pay, bank transfer (Dutch-Bangla, BRAC, Islami Bank, and most other banks), as well as VISA/Mastercard credit or debit cards. The minimum deposit is ৳500 across all methods, with no hidden charges. Withdrawals work through the same channels and typically arrive within 15 minutes to a maximum of 24 hours.

Under bonusfree's policy, each person may hold only one account — opening a second account using the same name, mobile number, or payment method is not permitted. However, two different individuals living at the same address (such as a married couple or two siblings) may each have their own account, provided they use completely separate IDs and payment methods. If multiple accounts are created from the same IP address, bonusfree may request verification. If you're unsure, please contact support.

Be the first to play new games — only at bonusfree

Fresh titles every week, exclusive free spin offers, and world-class gaming — all in one place at bonusfree.

বাংলা